2014 Spring Results


Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 5:15pm
Final
LCSC U12B Bluejays 1
    Shawnee Thunder 1
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Stillwater Cobras 0
LCSC U14B Sharks 2
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
    CNP Wild Cards 2
LCSC 2009 Wolfpack 6
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 12:45pm
Final
    Shawnee Thunder 1
LCSC U12B Bluejays 2
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
    Elk City Eclipse 0
Guthrie 9
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Sidekicks 6
LCSC U11G Lady Lightning 1
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Wolfpack 1
    EDMOND STRIKERS 6
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Sidekicks 0
    The Pack 0
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
    MWC Blitz 3
LCSC 2007 Dynamites 5
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 5
    ESC Mean Team 2
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Tri-Lake Fearless 03 0
LCSC U14B Sharks 11
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    NOKC Elite 4
Guthrie 0
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 3
Racers 3
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Trix 0
LCSC 2009 Thunder 7
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 3:15pm
Final
LCSC U12B Bluejays 3
LCSC 2007 Dynamites 3
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 1
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 7
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 4
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 2
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 13
    ESC Pickard 1
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 1:45pm
Final
    The Pack 5
LCSC U11G Lady Lightning 0
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Racers 15
LCSC Dynamites 1
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
    ESC Stoddard 0
Sidekicks 6
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC Dynamites 1
Dynamites 6
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Racers 6
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 12
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Explorers 4
LCSC 2004 Misfits 1
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Guthrie 2
    EDMOND PANTHERS 1
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Ball Hogs 5
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 6
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 3
LCSC 2011 Tigers 8
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 5
LCSC 2013 Trix 1
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 9
LCSC 2013 Rockets 2
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 9
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 4
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 6
LCSC 2009 Fireballs 6
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 5
Diamondbacks 0
 
Friday, May 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 7
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 5
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 6
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 9
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 4
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 6
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 5
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 13
 
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 3
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 3
 
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 6
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 11
 
Tuesday, April 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 0
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 3
 
Tuesday, April 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Racers 5
Dynamites 3
 
Monday, April 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
LCSC 2004 Misfits 4
Diamondbacks 0
 
Monday, April 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 1
Racers 8
 
Sunday, April 27, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Edmond United 9
LCSC U18B Fierce 1
 
Sunday, April 27, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Yukon Avengers 0
LCSC U10B Explorers 6
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 7:15pm
Final
    Yukon Avengers 0
LCSC U10B Explorers 5
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Harrah Crew 4
LCSC 2009 Wolfpack 0
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
    SLSC Storm 05 2
LCSC U10B Explorers 5
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    ESC Hurricanes 5
LCSC U18B Fierce 1
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 6
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 7
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 12:45pm
Final
    NOKC Lady Spartans 0
Sidekicks 3
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 5
Ball Hogs 0
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dynamites 11
LCSC U8 Strikers 4
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 3
LCSC U7 Fireballs 4
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 7
LCSC 2009 Thunder 0
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 4
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 4
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
    Unity 05 2
LCSC U10B Explorers 9
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Fireballs 2
LCSC Dynamites 1
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Tigers 6
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 2
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Fireballs 3
LCSC 2009 Thunder 1
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 8
    ESC Chargers 0
 
Monday, April 21, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Explorers 7
LCSC 2009 Thunder 0
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    NOKC Lady Leopards 0
Guthrie 6
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Edmond Fury 1
LCSC U14B Sharks 3
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
    ESC Bulldogs 2
Sidekicks 3
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Norman 4
LCSC 2009 Wolfpack 4
 
Saturday, April 19, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    MWC Blitz 7
LCSC U12B Bluejays 3
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 2
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 5
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 9
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 2
 
Tuesday, April 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Trix 1
LCSC 2004 Misfits 8
 
Monday, April 14, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2011 Tigers 15
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 1
 
Monday, April 14, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 2
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 9
 
Sunday, April 13, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Guthrie 2
    SOUTH LAKES TWISTERS 0
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Ardmore Tigers 6
LCSC U18B Fierce 1
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 7
LCSC 2009 Thunder 2
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 3
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 2
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 8
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 8
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Ball Hogs 5
LCSC 2013 Rockets 6
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Dynamites 9
LCSC 2009 Fireballs 2
 
Saturday, April 12, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Tigers 11
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 1
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Sidekicks 2
    ESC Bulldogs 2
 
Sunday, April 6, 2014 @ 2:15pm
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 11
    ESC Thunder 2
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
    CNP Talons 1
LCSC U12B Bluejays 7
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
    NWO Panthers 3
LCSC U14B Sharks 6
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 1
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 7
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    SLSC Tornados 4
LCSC U18B Fierce 2
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC 2004 Misfits 3
LCSC 2009 Thunder 0
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 12:45pm
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 9
    ESC Dragons 1
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
    ESC Bulldogs 3
LCSC U11G Lady Lightning 0
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 13
Ball Hogs 4
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Fireballs 5
LCSC U8 Strikers 3
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 6
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 4
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
    The Pack 2
Sidekicks 1
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 3
LCSC 2009 Champions 9
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Explorers 7
LCSC 2013 Trix 0
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC Dynamites 3
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 4
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 7
LCSC 2013 Rockets 7
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 0
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 7
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 7
Diamondbacks 0
 
Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 10
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 2
 
Thursday, April 3, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 9
Dynamites 2
 
Monday, March 31, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 6
LCSC U7 Fireballs 1
 
Monday, March 31, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 5
Ball Hogs 2
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Noble Riddle 7
LCSC 2009 Wolfpack 1
 
Saturday, March 29, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Sidekicks 9
    ESC Stoddard 0
 
Saturday, March 29, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
LCSC 2007 Dynamites 5
LCSC U12B Bluejays 2
 
Saturday, March 29, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Ardmore Antebellum Ladies 1
Guthrie 7
 
Saturday, March 29, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Edmond Hotspurs 4
LCSC U18B Fierce 5
 
Saturday, March 29, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 5
    ESC Mean Team 3
 
Thursday, March 27, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Explorers 3
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 0
 
Tuesday, March 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC U11G Lady Lightning 0
Sidekicks 3
 
Monday, March 24, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Diamondbacks 1
Explorers 6
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
LCSC Dynamites 3
LCSC U8 Strikers 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Trix 6
Diamondbacks 6
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 4
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 4
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 8
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 0
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Shawnee Thunder 2
LCSC 2007 Dynamites 6
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Harrah Storm Chasers 0
LCSC U14B Sharks 9
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 9
    ESC Chargers 0
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sidekicks 4
    NOKC Lady Spartans 2
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
    NOKC Dragons 16
LCSC U12B Bluejays 0
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Guthrie 8
    Elk City Eclipse 1
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 3
LCSC 2009 Thunder 9
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 10
LCSC U8 Strikers 3
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC Dynamites 0
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 14
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 4
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 4
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2004 Misfits 1
Explorers 4
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Tigers 15
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 2
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 2
Dynamites 10
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 14
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 0
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Trix 0
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 10
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 10
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 2
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Racers 6
LCSC 2009 Fireballs 0
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 7
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 9
 
Thursday, March 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2004 Misfits 0
LCSC U12B Bluejays 0
 
Wednesday, March 19, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 1
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 11
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 3
LCSC U7 Fireballs 4
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 2
LCSC 2004 Misfits 3
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 1
LCSC 2004 Misfits 7
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ball Hogs 4
LCSC 2009 Champions 12
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 7
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 8
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 2
Explorers 5
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dynamites 8
LCSC Dynamites 1
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 6
LCSC 2009 Thunder 5
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 1
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 26
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Diamondbacks 9
LCSC 2013 Trix 2
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 4
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 4
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 13
Racers 6
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 7
LCSC 2013 Rockets 8
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 2
LCSC 2011 Tigers 9
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 4
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 6
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 15
    ESC Pickard 0
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Fireballs 4
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 2
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Ball Hogs 1
LCSC U7 Fireballs 15
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 0
Explorers 5
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 10
LCSC 2009 Champions 6
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 14
Ball Hogs 1
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dynamites 9
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 2
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 9
LCSC 2009 Fireballs 2
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 1
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 6
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 3
LCSC 2011 Tigers 14
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 5
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 3
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Diamondbacks 4
LCSC 2013 Trix 2
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 7
LCSC Dynamites 5
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 7
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 7
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2004 Misfits 5
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 2
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 6
Racers 13
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 3
LCSC 2011 Tigers 9
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 6
LCSC 2009 Champions 8
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
LCSC Dynamites 0
LCSC U8 Strikers 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC Dynamites 0
LCSC 2009 Fireballs 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:40am
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 0
LCSC 2013 Rockets 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 0
LCSC 2009 Thunder 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:20am
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 0
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Fireballs 0
LCSC 2009 Thunder 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 0
LCSC 2013 Rockets 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U18B Fierce 4
LCSC 2009 Wolfpack 3
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Diamondbacks 0
LCSC 2013 Trix 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:40am
Final
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 0
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 0
LCSC 2009 Thunder 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 0
Racers 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:20am
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 0
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:20am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 0
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 0
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2004 Misfits 0
LCSC 2009 Thunder 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 0
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Sidekicks 3
Explorers 4
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 0
Racers 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:40am
Final
Ball Hogs 0
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:40am
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 0
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 0
Dynamites 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:30am
Final
LCSC 2004 Misfits 0
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:20am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 0
LCSC 2011 Tigers 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:20am
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 0
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 0
LCSC 2011 Tigers 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 0
Dynamites 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 0
LCSC 2009 Thunder 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Ball Hogs 0
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 0