Fall 2014 Results


Sunday, November 9, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    UNITY SC CADETS FC 9
LCSC U18B Fierce 2
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    CNP Jackals 1
LCSC 2004 Misfits 4
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 10
Dynamites 3
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 4
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 5
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 6
LCSC 2009 Champions 3
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 6
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 1
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Big Lightning 3
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 11
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 1
LCSC U7 Fireballs 3
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 5
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 3
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 5
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 7
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 1
LCSC 2009 Champions 8
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Strikers 2
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 0
 
Saturday, November 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 11
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 2
 
Thursday, October 30, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ball Hogs 16
LCSC 2009 Thunder 6
 
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 6
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 9
 
Monday, October 27, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 4
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 2
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Yukon Avalanche 12
LCSC U18B Fierce 0
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 1:15pm
Final
    NOKC Jaguars 2
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 0
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 5
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 3
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
    NWO Rangers 2
LCSC U14B Sharks 2
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Big Lightning 7
LCSC U8 Strikers 7
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 1
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 7
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC Guthrie 98 4
    LAWTON PREDATORS 96 4
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 9
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 4
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 11
Ball Hogs 4
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 7
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 3
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
    Harrah Panthers 2
LCSC 2004 Misfits 2
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 2
Dynamites 10
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 8:45am
Final
Strikers 2
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 0
 
Thursday, October 23, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 3
LCSC 2009 Champions 7
 
Thursday, October 23, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 3
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 12
 
Tuesday, October 21, 2014 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ball Hogs 9
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 12
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 10
Dynamites 4
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 13
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 0
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 3
LCSC 2013 Rockets 12
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
    NYSA Venom 6
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 2
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 5
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 6
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 6
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 2
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 12
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 9
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Dynamites 5
Big Lightning 5
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 0
Strikers 5
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 17
Ball Hogs 6
 
Thursday, October 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 2
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 8
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
    SLSC Black Diamonds 1
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 1
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Shawnee United 5
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 0
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 12:30pm
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 2
Strikers 7
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
    Chandler Elite 2
LCSC U14B Sharks 2
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 5
LCSC U7 Fireballs 5
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 4
LCSC 2009 Champions 2
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 18
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 0
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 11
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 3
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 4
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 10
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 0
Big Lightning 3
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 4
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 3
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 3
LCSC U7 Fireballs 7
 
Thursday, October 9, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ball Hogs 3
LCSC 2009 Thunder 11
 
Thursday, October 9, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Strikers 4
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 0
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
LCSC Guthrie 98 2
    WEATHERFORD WESTERN OKLAHOMA 97 0
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dynamites 6
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 4
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 4
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 6
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 11:45am
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 2
Strikers 9
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 3
LCSC 2013 Rockets 3
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
    Shawnee Eagles 3
LCSC 2004 Misfits 3
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 9
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 11
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 18
Ball Hogs 7
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 2
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 10
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 13
LCSC 2009 Thunder 7
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Big Lightning 14
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 3
 
Thursday, October 2, 2014 @ 6:15pm
Final
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 4
LCSC U8 Strikers 7
 
Tuesday, September 30, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 4
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 5
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    ESC Terminators 7
LCSC U14B Sharks 4
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    ESC Hurricanes 11
LCSC U18B Fierce 0
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 10
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 5
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 11:15am
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 3
Strikers 5
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Dynamites 2
LCSC U8 Strikers 6
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 15
LCSC 2009 Thunder 5
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 2
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 12
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 4
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 12
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 1
Big Lightning 9
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 5
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 6
 
Monday, September 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Big Lightning 7
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 5
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    NYSA Blades 12
LCSC U18B Fierce 0
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 9
Dynamites 2
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 0
LCSC U8 Strikers 17
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 2
LCSC U7 Fireballs 9
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 3
Big Lightning 6
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 6
Ball Hogs 8
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 14
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 7
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 2
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 17
 
Wednesday, September 17, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 15
LCSC 2013 Rockets 0
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 12:15pm
Final
Strikers 4
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 2
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    ESC Force 4
LCSC U14B Sharks 0
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 4
LCSC 2008 Big Lightning 5
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Ball Hogs 7
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 15
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 16
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 1
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Dynamites 7
LCSC 2007 Angry Birds 2
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 10
LCSC 2013 Rockets 5
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 7
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 8
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 3
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 11
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 3
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 8