Spring 2015 Results


Sunday, May 3, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 0
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 7
 
Sunday, May 3, 2015 @ 2:15pm
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 10
Ball Hogs 8
 
Sunday, May 3, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
    NOKC Pumas 2
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 0
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 3
    ESC Wolves 0
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 2
LCSC U8 Thunder 1
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 5
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 8
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 7
LCSC U7 Fireballs 6
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 1
    SLSC Black Diamonds 0
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 8
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 9
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 7
LCSC 2009 Champions 7
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Ball Hogs 10
LCSC 2009 Thunder 3
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 2
LCSC 2009 Crossfire FC 9
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 1
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 6
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Explosion 9
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 2
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Big Lightning 8
LCSC U7 The Strikers 2
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 4
LCSC 2013 Rockets 3
 
Sunday, April 26, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 0
    ESC Lightning Stars 1
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 2
    ESC Arsenal 1
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 1:15pm
Final
LCSC U7 The Strikers 4
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 11
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 12:15pm
Final
Big Lightning 5
Dynamites 1
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 11:20am
Final
Ball Hogs 1
LCSC 2011 Explosion 8
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 1
LCSC U8 Strikers 2
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 5
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 2
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 10:10am
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 4
LCSC 2013 Trix 1
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 1
LCSC 2013 Rockets 8
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Crossfire FC 10
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 3
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
    ESC Comets 1
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 4
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 2
LCSC U8 Thunder 1
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 5
LCSC U7 Fireballs 2
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 12
LCSC 2009 Thunder 5
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 0
    NOKC Pumas 2
 
Sunday, April 19, 2015 @ 10:40am
Final
    NOKC JAGUARS 6
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 1
 
Sunday, April 19, 2015 @ 9:15am
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 7
    SLSC Boltz 1
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 1
    ESC Mean Team 3
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 3:40pm
Final
    Elk City Aftershox 2
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 0
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
    SLSC Rampage 1
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 0
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 3
    Lawton Arrows 5
 
Thursday, April 16, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 0
LCSC 2009 Crossfire FC 7
 
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 3
LCSC 2009 Crossfire FC 10
 
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 4
LCSC U8 Thunder 5
 
Sunday, April 12, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
    ESC Wolves 5
LCSC 2004 Misfits 1
 
Sunday, April 12, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dynamites 2
    Yukon Jaguars 6
 
Sunday, April 12, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
    MWC Black Diamonds 2
Dynamites 3
 
Sunday, April 12, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
    Chandler Titans 0
LCSC U10B Explorers 6
 
Sunday, April 12, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
    MWC Eagles 9
LCSC U7 Fireballs 2
 
Sunday, April 12, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 0
    Derby United 2
 
Sunday, April 12, 2015 @ 8:00am
Final
    Shawnee Wildcats 1
LCSC U10B Explorers 3
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Shawnee Razors 10
LCSC U7 Fireballs 0
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 0
    ESC Titans 5
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Lawton Predators 1
LCSC U10B Explorers 2
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 7
LCSC U7 The Strikers 1
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 0
    Lawton Predators 4
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 0
    Mustang Arsenal 4
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 5
LCSC 2013 Trix 1
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
    Mighty Predators 3
Dynamites 5
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 6
LCSC 2013 Rockets 3
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 5
LCSC 2011 Explosion 10
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 9
LCSC U8 Strikers 6
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 9:30am
Final
    Lawton Wolves 0
LCSC U10B Explorers 6
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Big Lightning 9
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 3
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
    Stillwater Vipers 3
LCSC U14B Boys From The Gut 0
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Trix 2
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 8
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 8:00am
Final
Dynamites 3
    Yukon Jaguars 6
 
Monday, April 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 3
Dynamites 5
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
    NOKC Lightning Dragons 1
LCSC U10B Explorers 4
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC U8 Thunder 2
LCSC U8 Strikers 4
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
    SLSC Black Diamonds 2
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 1
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Trix 0
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 6
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 1
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 8
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC U7 The Strikers 5
Big Lightning 8
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 7
LCSC U7 Fireballs 4
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Crossfire FC 9
Ball Hogs 2
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 9
LCSC 2013 Rockets 4
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Dynamites 5
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 6
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 7
LCSC 2011 Explosion 3
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 2
LCSC 2009 Champions 9
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 10
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 3
 
Saturday, April 4, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 6
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 6
 
Monday, March 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dynamites 9
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 2
 
Sunday, March 29, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
LCSC 2004 Misfits 0
LCSC U10B Explorers 8
 
Sunday, March 29, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Harrah Crew 2
LCSC 2009 Wolfpack 6
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Shawnee Fusion 1
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 2
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
LCSC 2011 Explosion 9
LCSC 2009 Thunder 2
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC U8 Thunder 5
LCSC U8 Strikers 9
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
    ESC Lightning 4
LCSC 2009 Wolfpack 1
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 5
Ball Hogs 10
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
    ESC Primes 2
LCSC U10B Explorers 6
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 9
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 5
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 9
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 2
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U7 The Strikers 0
Dynamites 7
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
    ESC Strikers 3
LCSC U14B Boys From The Gut 1
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 3
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 1
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 3
Big Lightning 4
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 6
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 6
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 4
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 11
 
Saturday, March 28, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
    ESC Arsenal 5
LCSC 2004 Misfits 2
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 7
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 4
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 5
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 2
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dynamites 3
Big Lightning 4
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 4
LCSC U8 Thunder 4
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 3
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 4
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Crossfire FC 7
LCSC 2011 Explosion 3
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 3
Ball Hogs 10
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 10
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 4
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Champions 7
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 2
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 The Strikers 4
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 7
 
Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Trix 0
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 7
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Big Lightning 3
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 2
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
    CNP Jackals 2
LCSC U10B Explorers 4
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Tri-Lake Fearless 5
LCSC 2009 Wolfpack 6
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ball Hogs 10
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 8
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 5
LCSC 2009 Champions 2
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 3
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 10
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
LCSC 2009 Ninjas 3
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 9
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Dynamites 4
LCSC U7 Fireballs 4
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Crossfire FC 7
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 3
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 10
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 4
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Thunder 2
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 5
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Explosion 4
LCSC 2011 Lil Fireballs 4
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2009 Thunder 6
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 8
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 8
LCSC 2013 Trix 1
 
Saturday, March 14, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 8
LCSC U7 The Strikers 3
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
LCSC U10B Explorers 4
    Stillwater Cobras 1
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
LCSC U7 Angry Birds 3
Big Lightning 4
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
LCSC U7 Fireballs 6
LCSC U7 The Strikers 0
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Ball Hogs 3
LCSC 2011 Battle Toads 9
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Thunder 1
LCSC U8 Diamondbacks 5
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
    ESC Lightning Stars 1
LCSC 2002 Sidekicks 0
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Rockets 3
LCSC 2009 Champions 8
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Lil Bluejays 10
LCSC 2009 Thunder 5
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
LCSC U8 Strikers 10
LCSC U8 Red Bulls 7
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC U7 Red Bulls 5
Dynamites 11
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2013 Pink Pandas 10
LCSC 2013 PJ Masks 3
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2008 Fireballs 7
LCSC 2013 Trix 0
 
Saturday, March 7, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
LCSC 2011 Explosion 3
LCSC 2009 Crossfire FC 5