3v3 Tournament 2017 Results


Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Goldfish 2 1
FC Leon 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
Kickn Cuties - HW 0
Sweaty Shin Guards 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
Pythons 2
Diamondbacks 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
Sporting DC 3
Avengers 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
Shooting Stars 1
Sweaty Princesses 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:40pm
Final
Turquoise Dynamites 2
WSC Orange 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dinosaurs 1
Shockwave 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Pumas I 5
Energy White 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
FC Leon 10
Riptide 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Leones Negros - Webb 3
ESC Sharks 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
ESC Thunder Rumble 08 8
DLO FC 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Thunder Bears 0
Big Lightning 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bluejays 5
FC Barcelona 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Goldfish 2 15
Inferno 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Pumas II 13
Pythons 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Shooting Stars 0
Kickin Cuties - DH 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Leones Negros 3
Sporting OKC 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Arsenal 07 Red 8
Lions 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
FC Leon 1
Leones Negros 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Leones Negros - Quinonez 7
BatEels FC 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
Sweaty Shin Guards 2
Bluejays 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
WSC Orange 4
Turquoise Dynamites 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
ESC Energy 08 2
ESC Thunder Rumble 08 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
FC Barcelona 6
Sweaty Princesses 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
LCSC Dynamites 1
Lady Galaxy 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
Arsenal 07 White 6
Strikers 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
FC Leon 9
Tornadoes 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
Pumas I 10
ESC Blitz 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
Big Lightning 4
Fireballs 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:40pm
Final
FC Leon 6
Energy Green 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Thunder Bears 0
Leones Negros - Webb 10
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Leones Negros 2
Shockwave 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
DLO FC 1
Leones Negros - Quinonez 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Goldfish 1 3
Chaos Ajax 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 0
Sporting DC 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dragons 5
Fearless 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Energy White 9
Riptide 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
FC Leon 1
Galaxy 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kickn Cuties - HW 0
Kickin Cuties - DH 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
Sporting OKC 9
Arsenal 07 White 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
ESC Blitz 2
FC Leon 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
Bluejays 8
Shooting Stars 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
That One Team 2
Strikers 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
FC Leon 8
Ball Hogs 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
Tigers 3
Tornadoes 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
Strikers 0
Leones Negros 10
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
Tornadoes 10
Inferno 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
Avengers 0
Pumas II 13
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
Goldfish 1 1
FC Leon 11
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
Sporting DC 0
Pythons 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
Sweaty Shin Guards 1
FC Barcelona 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
Riptide 2
Pumas I 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
ESC Sharks 2
Fireballs 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
Turquoise Dynamites 5
LCSC Dynamites 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
BatEels FC 5
ESC Energy 08 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
Big Lightning 6
Leones Negros - Webb 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
Leones Negros 2
Dinosaurs 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:40am
Final
Leones Negros - Quinonez 2
ESC Thunder Rumble 08 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Kickin Cuties - DH 3
Sweaty Princesses 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Lions 2
FC Leon 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Fearless 2
FC Leon 11
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Chaos Ajax 3
Goldfish 2 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Energy Green 5
Dragons 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Lady Galaxy 2
WSC Orange 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Shockwave 7
Ball Hogs 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
DLO FC 2
ESC Energy 08 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
Tornadoes 2
That One Team 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
Dinosaurs 3
FC Leon 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
Diamondbacks 0
Pumas II 14
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
Galaxy 0
Arsenal 07 Red 8
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
Strikers 0
Sporting OKC 8
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
Energy White 4
FC Leon 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
Kickn Cuties - HW 0
Bluejays 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
ESC Sharks 7
Thunder Bears 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:20am
Final
Strikers 0
Tigers 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Leones Negros - Webb 7
Fireballs 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
ESC Thunder Rumble 08 11
BatEels FC 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Leones Negros 6
Ball Hogs 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Inferno 0
Goldfish 1 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Pythons 1
Avengers 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
FC Leon 6
Arsenal 07 Red 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
FC Leon 12
Dragons 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Riptide 1
ESC Blitz 8
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
Sweaty Shin Guards 2
Shooting Stars 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:40am
Final
LCSC Dynamites 1
WSC Orange 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Big Lightning 5
ESC Sharks 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Tigers 6
That One Team 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Leones Negros 11
Arsenal 07 White 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
ESC Energy 08 2
Leones Negros - Quinonez 8
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
FC Leon 3
Shockwave 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
FC Barcelona 3
Kickin Cuties - DH 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Goldfish 2 5
Tornadoes 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Pumas II 9
Sporting DC 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Lions 1
Galaxy 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
FC Leon 2
Pumas I 8
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
Chaos Ajax 3
FC Leon 15
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
Avengers 5
Diamondbacks 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
ESC Blitz 2
Energy White 12
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
Turquoise Dynamites 2
Lady Galaxy 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
Sweaty Princesses 5
Kickn Cuties - HW 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
Fireballs 3
Thunder Bears 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
Strikers 2
Tornadoes 10
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
BatEels FC 4
DLO FC 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
Ball Hogs 3
Dinosaurs 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 8:20am
Final
Fearless 0
Energy Green 10